U10 Standings

U10Boys [Standings]


Status Team GP Wins Losses Ties PF PA Points
1 U10 CR Hawks 9 9 0 0 365 61 18
2 U10 CR Kings 9 8 1 0 257 87 16
3 U10 SC Rockets 9 8 1 0 175 125 16
4 U10 SC Raiders 9 5 4 0 105 171 10
5 U10 SC Bulldogs 9 5 4 0 160 140 10
6 U10 CR Heat 9 4 5 0 80 153 8
7 U10 CR Seminoles 9 4 5 0 122 150 8
8 U10 SC Yellow Jackets 8 3 5 0 97 135 6
9 U10 VG Bulls 9 1 8 0 61 209 2
10 U10 CR Warriors 9 1 8 0 62 162 2
11 U10 VG Clippers 9 1 8 0 74 165 2

U10Boys [Schedule Results]


Home Away Location Date Result
U10 CR Kings U10 CR Hawks Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 11 Jan 2020 13 – 26
U10 CR Seminoles U10 SC Yellow Jackets Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 11 Jan 2020 12 – 11
U10 VG Clippers U10 CR Kings Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 11 Jan 2020 3 – 36
U10 SC Bulldogs U10 SC Raiders Virginia Gray Gym 1 Saturday, 11 Jan 2020 9 – 12
U10 SC Rockets U10 CR Warriors Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 11 Jan 2020 20 – 6
U10 CR Heat U10 VG Bulls Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 11 Jan 2020 24 – 3
U10 VG Bulls U10 CR Seminoles Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 18 Jan 2020 6 – 16
U10 SC Raiders U10 SC Rockets South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 18 Jan 2020 6 – 22
U10 CR Hawks U10 SC Bulldogs Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 18 Jan 2020 35 – 15
U10 CR Seminoles U10 CR Heat Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 18 Jan 2020 10 – 15
U10 CR Warriors U10 VG Clippers Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 18 Jan 2020 13 – 8
U10 CR Warriors U10 CR Kings Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 25 Jan 2020 2 – 19
U10 VG Clippers U10 SC Raiders Virginia Gray Gym 1 Saturday, 25 Jan 2020 7 – 11
U10 SC Bulldogs U10 VG Bulls South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 25 Jan 2020 15 – 5
U10 CR Hawks U10 CR Warriors Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 25 Jan 2020 33 – 3
U10 SC Rockets U10 SC Yellow Jackets South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 25 Jan 2020 21 – 15
U10 CR Heat U10 SC Bulldogs South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 25 Jan 2020 7 – 13
U10 CR Kings U10 SC Raiders Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 01 Feb 2020 38 – 8
U10 VG Bulls U10 SC Rockets Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 01 Feb 2020 6 – 20
U10 SC Yellow Jackets U10 VG Clippers South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 01 Feb 2020 15 – 14
U10 SC Bulldogs U10 CR Seminoles South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 01 Feb 2020 30 – 8
U10 SC Raiders U10 CR Hawks Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 01 Feb 2020 5 – 52
U10 CR Seminoles U10 SC Rockets Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 08 Feb 2020 15 – 18
U10 CR Hawks U10 SC Yellow Jackets Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 08 Feb 2020 23 – 3
U10 SC Bulldogs U10 VG Clippers South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 08 Feb 2020 25 – 6
U10 SC Rockets U10 CR Heat Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 08 Feb 2020 20 – 4
U10 SC Raiders U10 CR Warriors South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 08 Feb 2020 18 – 7
U10 CR Heat U10 VG Clippers Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 15 Feb 2020 13 – 12
U10 SC Rockets U10 SC Bulldogs South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 15 Feb 2020 25 – 24
U10 CR Seminoles U10 CR Warriors Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 15 Feb 2020 21 – 2
U10 SC Yellow Jackets U10 CR Kings South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 15 Feb 2020 15 – 32
U10 VG Bulls U10 CR Hawks Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 15 Feb 2020 7 – 57
U10 CR Kings U10 VG Bulls Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 22 Feb 2020 38 – 4
U10 VG Clippers U10 CR Seminoles Virginia Gray Gym 1 Saturday, 22 Feb 2020 4 – 25
U10 CR Hawks U10 CR Heat Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 22 Feb 2020 53 – 2
U10 SC Yellow Jackets U10 SC Raiders South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 22 Feb 2020 18 – 6
U10 VG Bulls U10 CR Warriors Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 22 Feb 2020 12 – 10
U10 CR Heat U10 CR Kings Carl Rhodenizer Gym 2 Tuesday, 25 Feb 2020 5 – 23
U10 SC Yellow Jackets U10 SC Bulldogs South Clayton Gym 2 Tuesday, 25 Feb 2020 10 – 18
U10 SC Raiders U10 CR Warriors South Clayton Gym 2 Tuesday, 25 Feb 2020 24 – 15
U10 CR Seminoles U10 CR Hawks Carl Rhodenizer Gym 2 Tuesday, 25 Feb 2020 2 – 38
U10 VG Clippers U10 VG Bulls Virginia Gray Gym 1 Thursday, 27 Feb 2020 19 – 9
U10 VG Clippers U10 SC Rockets Virginia Gray Gym 1 Thursday, 27 Feb 2020 1 – 18
U10 CR Warriors U10 CR Heat Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 29 Feb 2020 4 – 7
U10 VG Bulls U10 SC Yellow Jackets Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 29 Feb 2020 9 – 10
U10 SC Bulldogs U10 CR Kings South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 29 Feb 2020 11 – 32
U10 SC Rockets U10 CR Hawks South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 29 Feb 2020 11 – 48
U10 CR Heat U10 SC Raiders Carl Rhodenizer Gym 1 Saturday, 29 Feb 2020 3 – 15
U10 CR Kings U10 CR Seminoles South Clayton Gym 2 Saturday, 29 Feb 2020 26 – 13